How to install Telkom Speedy TP-Link Modem & Wireless Router?

I’m going to show here advance level & special in IP Address.

About these ads

2 thoughts on “How to install Telkom Speedy TP-Link Modem & Wireless Router?

  1. speedy kontol ..
    bnyak pelanggan yg pke speedy kecewa cmua’a..
    blng speedy pling bgus , blng’a terjamin kecepatannya..
    tp mlah lola, lemot abiz,,

    kontol lah

  2. Raihan, bedanya router sama wireless apaan? saya uda langganan speedy paket Speedy 384 Kbps / Paket Speedy Socialia Rp 217.000,- per bulan. sudah tlp ke speedy, hanya bisa disetting untuk 2 user aja, ga bisa lebih. bedanya sama router apa yah mas? kl saya mau beli alat 1 yang bisa dipake ke laptop, komputer, tab, smartphone gitu apa nama alatnya?

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s